Ewige Tabelle

Veener Kegelpokal
Ewige Tabelle
PlatzTeamGes.2018201720162015201420132012201120102009
1.Dofte Jonges2967284312277286292308320293290305
2.Stramme Henker2931265299298251306320331288279294
3.Die Nullen2930301312276257319309309290254303
4.Bademeister2756309279290287276283273278241240
5.Rübenroller2700241239266271287299278245293281
6.Kegeltubbies2664282292266284275252264262234253
7.Spätzünder (gemischt)2648250255252286271250270249296269
8.Namenlosen2611249275259260227262290253257279
9.Rasselbande2549276279277245234269240192259278
10.Wilde 1325292672862832742892653142862650
11.Adelheid25242482672932923102730271293277
12.die Stoffbären25042852542583122633100272286264
13.Kegle Feucht24802612592702522743033032882700
14.Promillejäger2355207264243257194183255245248259
15.Frei Saufen2315260265220259208228219232237187
16.Drunken Monkeys22952552592802672332502722400239
17.die Busgang2287223235251241239227234197221219
18.Eskalatoren22152362592402562542652192582280
19.Kegelbunnies19440196241236195213224217218204
20.Keglers of the Universe1885026929126428126424527100
21.KC Norgren181622721921423622022222825000
22.Die Strammen Kerle1747267230227251277228267000
23.Killerplautzen171922818223923323822816620500
24.Steile Jungs1697002422682412672172072550
25.die Kaktusblüten1595199200239231000227229270
26.Die wilden Heier15892792812662522632480000
27.Durchbeißer1579243226000192227236248207
28.Ohne Pfand15572612622742980000248214
29.Ay Caramba14412431902342672392680000
30.Kohle für den König139600000320285274236281
31.Leider Geil13862402412392512281870000
32.Freitag der 13.137625325830730025800000
33.Die Donnas13722212182212222432470000
34.Kegelholiker126300027102322912232460
35.Olo lolo Bäm Bam12332110177220190232203000
36.Kegelkönige1210280319312299000000
37.OB-Team119124302442500000220234
38.Die Wegwichser1179000028531028929500
39.Kälesse Fottfenger1137323303263248000000
40.Einzig nicht Artig113600002482262092522010
41.Koma Kommando113220223223224322300000
42.durstige Männer1117292281274270000000
43.Schmuhlsberg1092000027029326126800
44.Borning Hardt1063000248287276252000
45.Schürsitterladies105622820721401992080000
46.Lucky 9ers1023262272245244000000
47.Spätzünder 91994000002202652630246
48.Die Pinnekes959261264198236000000
49.Bahnausen948245234230239000000
50.Gambas944002320240024223000
51.Pegelclub genial daneben923248230219226000000
52.Drunken Pins920021024623023400000
53.Pegelkegler913000238264223188000
54.Bunnichecker8312662812840000000
55.Feuchte Rinne8150259269287000000
56.Krabbeldiwandenuff7890261234294000000
57.Die Lampen an786195187209195000000
58.B-Town-Pins7852662522670000000
59.Promille Proleten7732412582740000000
60.Rötötö7490258251240000000
61.Rasende Paula7082222392470000000
62.Komakegler7032312162560000000
63.All the single ladies6952122382450000000
64.Athletic Bierboach6942502312130000000
65.Koma Coyoten6390000000208224207
66.Promille Prinzen6362152381830000000
67.Hirsch Hunters5831862030194000000
68.Kegelküken5780000001920171215
69.Kegelkumpels5620000168184210000
70.Die Standfesten54900000271278000
71.Kegelterroristen54828626200000000
72.KNPPL54000029424600000
73.Kegelamazonen5371671921780000000
74.Die Kämpfer53500000002490286
75.Bierhalunken52700002642630000
76.Voll Daneben52026425600000000
77.Wie geil sind die denn?51827000024800000
78.Kalten Karl50024625400000000
79.Natural Born Keglaz48723325400000000
80.KC Die Lattenknaller48600000000263223
81.Aprilscherze48000000021726300
82.Gut Kick47624722900000000
83.Die Ballermänner46900000231238000
84.KC ich und mein Holz46724322400000000
Filmriss46725221500000000
86.Blaue Engel46300000002292340
87.Bauwagen Marienbaum45123802130000000
88.Flotten Futten43900000000217222
89.Die Pegelschwestern43722221500000000
90.Is mir Latte43100000022820300
91.Kellergranaten39118820300000000
92.Süße Sünden37700016721000000
93.Party People37401921820000000
94.Super Hupen35500000182173000
95.Free Shots35220614600000000
96.Promille-Teufel311311000000000
97.12 Apostel286000000028600
98.Heut nicht284000000284000
99.Fall um283000283000000
De Pöhler283028300000000
101.Stramme Brüder277000000000277
102.Burgschänke276000000000276
103.Ramazotti269000000000269
104.Damenjäger267000000000267
105.KC Schnitzel262262000000000
106.Die Unterstumpfen260002600000000
107.Thekenturner259000000002590
108.Freunde der Nacht……254000002540000
109.KC Die heiße Gasse250000000250000
110.Die Oberhirten248248000000000
111.Die Zusammengewürfelten247000024700000
112.Pille Palle246002460000000
113.Kegel Pilsener245002450000000
114.Voll in Springfield242242000000000
115.Der wilde Haufen241000000241000
116.AK FIZZ240000000240000
117.Rollende Macht238002380000000
118.Unendschlossen236000000002360
119.Pipofen230000230000000
120.Die Kornreißer228000000002280
Pinnekenz228002280000000
122.Dos Promillos225225000000000
123.Wacker Durchsaufen224224000000000
124.Berggeister223000000000223
125.Los Schwankos Pudellos218000000002180
KC Genial daneben218021800000000
127.KC SK Vollgas 03211002110000000
Schnapsschikane211021100000000
129.KC "wilden Früchtchen"210210000000000
130.Brigade Zufallstreffer209209000000000
131.Die Umwerfenden206206000000000
132.Pin Ups202202000000000
Andalucia202202000000000
134.Keine Feier ohne Heier199199000000000
135.Kreuzgalopp198198000000000
136.Stammtisch Funtastisch189189000000000
137.Jim Prost182000000001820
138.Die Bibis178178000000000
139.Pin up Chicks176000017600000
Schnaps Schikane176176000000000
141.Salamander175000000001750
142.King Pins174017400000000